Egyéb

Dunakeszi 4.forduló

By

on

Szent Imre - BODON FC 13-0 Bajúsz Endre 2, Mészáros Ferenc 4, Pasztuhov Áron 4, Módli Bendegúz 1, Miklósa István 1, Hollós Tamás 1. Dafke - Robot Service 2-3 Sima Gyula 1, Cser Tamás 1, ill. Petrovszki János 2,Prisztóka György 1 Szent Imre 4 4 0 0 31-12 12 Robot-Service 4 3 0 1 17-15 9 Dafke 4 1 0 3 13-15 3 Bodon FC 4 0 0 4 14-33 0 góllövőlista: 1.dr. Bajúsz Endre: 10(Szent Imre) 2.Mészáros Ferenc :8(Szent Imre) 3.Petrovszki János:7 (Robot Service) 4.Pasztuhov Áron:5(Szent Imre) 5.Prisztóka György 4(Robot Service) 6.Benkő Tamás:3,(DAFKE) Szabó Viktor :3,(Bodon FC)Bereczki Koppány 3(Bodon FC) Zsolnai Róbert 3,(DAFKE) Bódi Gábor:3, (Robot Service)Miklósa István:3(Szent Imre) Cser Tamás:3(DAFKE) 13.Dékány Levente:2,(Bodon FC) Bódi Péter 2(Robot Service) Máthé Dániel:2(Szent Imre)Sima Gyula:2(DAFKE) Hóllós Tamás:2(Szent Imre) 18.Csakmag Martin:1,(Bodon FC) Filipinyi Dániel:1,( Robot Service)Bodon Péter 1,(Bodon FC) Földi István:1 (Bodon FC)Sipkó Bálint1 (Bodon FC) Takács Patrik 1,(Bodon FC) Hortobágyi Bence 1(Bodon FC) Szajkó Norbert 1,(DAFKE) Szigeti Bence 1, (DAFKE)Módli Bendegúz 1,(Szent Imre)

Szent Imre – BODON FC 

13-0

Bajúsz Endre 2, Mészáros Ferenc 4, Pasztuhov Áron 4, Módli Bendegúz 1, Miklósa István 1, Hollós Tamás 1.

Dafke – Robot Service 

2-3

Sima Gyula 1, Cser Tamás 1, ill. Petrovszki János 2,Prisztóka György 1

  1. Szent Imre 4 4 0 0 31-12 12
  2. Robot-Service 4 3 0 1 17-15 9
  3. Dafke 4 1 0 3 13-15 3
  4. Bodon FC 4 0 0 4 14-33 0

góllövőlista:

1.dr. Bajúsz Endre: 10(Szent Imre) 

2.Mészáros Ferenc :8(Szent Imre)

3.Petrovszki János:7 (Robot Service) 

4.Pasztuhov Áron:5(Szent Imre)

5.Prisztóka György 4(Robot Service)

6.Benkő Tamás:3,(DAFKE) Szabó Viktor :3,(Bodon FC)Bereczki Koppány 3(Bodon FC) Zsolnai Róbert 3,(DAFKE) Bódi Gábor:3, (Robot Service)Miklósa István:3(Szent Imre) Cser Tamás:3(DAFKE)

13.Dékány Levente:2,(Bodon FC) Bódi Péter 2(Robot Service) Máthé Dániel:2(Szent Imre)Sima Gyula:2(DAFKE) Hóllós Tamás:2(Szent Imre)

18.Csakmag Martin:1,(Bodon FC) Filipinyi Dániel:1,( Robot Service)Bodon Péter 1,(Bodon FC) Földi István:1 (Bodon FC)Sipkó Bálint1 (Bodon FC) Takács Patrik 1,(Bodon FC) Hortobágyi Bence 1(Bodon FC) Szajkó Norbert 1,(DAFKE) Szigeti Bence 1, (DAFKE)Módli Bendegúz 1,(Szent Imre)